Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Autodelta S.p.A.9000000
2Team Lucian Bianchi58320100
3Penske Racing48420000
4Ecurie L�opard42480000
5Gelo Racing Team38520000
6Scuderia Lufthansa30600000
7Sony Racing Team28620000
8Moschous26640000
9Ed Hugus22680000