Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Ferrari285019357
2Leyton2523320427
3Lotus2414421006
4Benetton1879816214
5Footwork17910619023
6McLaren16512021202
7Williams15113412013
8Tyrrel4024513000
9Minardi3425115000
10Favollo Racing202651001
11Dallara92761000
12Eurobrun52802000
13Ligier02852000
14team02856000
15Wild Card02855000